Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Warrensburg XC Boys Small Class

Date: 2020-10-15

Contact:

Results:

Warrensburg INV 2020

Warrensburg INV 2020


October 15, 2020




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Boys


Varsity Boys SM Schools


Teams





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 370 Luke ENGEL Kingsville High School 17:02.6 5:30/M 12th Gr
2 2 474 Lane Martin Lexington High School 17:31.4 5:39/M 12th Gr
3 3 471 Kerrick Adkins Lexington High School 17:37.1 5:41/M 11th Gr
4 4 472 Tradjun Moss Lexington High School 17:40.8 5:42/M 11th Gr
5 5 614 Carson Stockdale Plattsburg High School 17:47.3 5:44/M 10th Gr
6 6 369 Grant Engel Kingsville High School 17:58.4 5:48/M 12th Gr
7 7 368 Ryan Bailey Kingsville High School 18:10.3 5:52/M 11th Gr
8 8 228 Cooper Arias Crest Ridge High School 18:17.9 5:54/M 11th Gr
9 9 445 Charles Grumke Lafayette County High School 18:18.5 5:54/M 11th Gr
10 10 700 Adam Trepac St. Paul Lutheran High School 18:20.5 5:55/M 10th Gr
11 11 467 Alex Worthington Lexington High School 18:25.5 5:57/M 10th Gr
12 (< 5) 654 Jude Rumbaugh Richmond High School 18:25.8 5:57/M 12th Gr
13 12 444 Logan Cunningham Lafayette County High School 18:26.2 5:57/M 11th Gr
14 (< 5) 620 Hayden Pace Plaza Heights Christian High School 18:27.8 5:57/M 11th Gr
15 13 302 Michael Rinella Holden High School 18:37.5 6:00/M 11th Gr
16 14 601 Will Greaves Pembroke Hill High School 18:47.6 6:04/M 11th Gr
17 15 612 Andy Greavest Pembroke Hill High School 18:49.9 6:05/M 9th Gra
18 16 615 Luke Halsey Plattsburg High School 19:09.3 6:11/M 11th Gr
19 17 606 Max Sproull Pembroke Hill High School 19:19.7 6:14/M 11th Gr
20 18 442 Jaxon Barnes Lafayette County High School 19:23.6 6:15/M 10th Gr
21 19 227 Jaeger Brandes Crest Ridge High School 19:24.0 6:16/M 11th Gr
22 20 702 Caleb Copus St. Paul Lutheran High School 19:27.3 6:17/M 11th Gr
23 21 475 Kevin Bales Lexington High School 19:28.6 6:17/M 12th Gr
24 22 468 Drake Thompson Lexington High School 19:29.4 6:17/M 10th Gr
25 23 469 Connor Riker Lexington High School 19:30.5 6:18/M 10th Gr
26 24 299 Zach Willis Holden High School 19:31.1 6:18/M 10th Gr
27 25 611 Julian Nunez Pembroke Hill High School 19:31.5 6:18/M 12th Gr
28 26 366 James Hawthorne Kingsville High School 19:31.7 6:18/M 11th Gr
29 27 599 Jesse Chan Pembroke Hill High School 19:36.2 6:19/M 11th Gr
30 28 301 Brian Johnson Holden High School 19:37.7 6:20/M 11th Gr
31 29 304 Logan Yoder Holden High School 19:55.4 6:26/M 11th Gr
32 30 705 Joshua Rudowske St. Paul Lutheran High School 19:55.5 6:26/M 12th Gr
33 31 616 Samuel Lee Plattsburg High School 20:02.9 6:28/M 11th Gr
34 (< 5) 652 Stephen Slater Richmond High School 20:16.1 6:32/M 11th Gr
35 (> 7) 473 William Chaney Lexington High School 20:24.6 6:35/M 11th Gr
36 32 706 Edoardo Rossetti St. Paul Lutheran High School 20:25.4 6:35/M 12th Gr
37 33 602 Sam Kennedy Pembroke Hill High School 20:32.0 6:37/M 11th Gr
38 (< 5) 651 Sheldon Goedeke Richmond High School 20:33.8 6:38/M 10th Gr
39 (< 5) 653 Bryan Scott Richmond High School 20:34.5 6:38/M 12th Gr
40 (< 5) 513 Ethan Burnett Meadville High School 20:35.9 6:39/M 9th Gra
41 34 600 Savino Go Pembroke Hill High School 20:37.7 6:39/M 11th Gr
42 35 447 Logan Weaver Lafayette County High School 20:40.8 6:40/M 11th Gr
43 36 454 Jameel Merritt Lafayette County High School 20:53.0 6:44/M 9th Gra
44 37 229 Theo Feldman Crest Ridge High School 20:59.3 6:46/M 11th Gr
45 (< 5) 622 Caden Gann Plaza Heights Christian High School 21:01.3 6:47/M 9th Gra
46 (> 7) 485 Wade Carter Lexington High School 21:12.2 6:50/M 9th Gra
47 38 453 Jaecob McBride Lafayette County High School 21:20.8 6:53/M 9th Gra
48 (< 5) 792 Gage Johnson Weaubleau High School 21:33.8 6:57/M 9th Gra
49 (> 7) 603 Ali Khan Pembroke Hill High School 22:03.4 7:07/M 11th Gr
50 (> 7) 604 Robert Read Pembroke Hill High School 22:04.1 7:07/M 11th Gr
51 39 309 Lukas Hunt Holden High School 22:13.0 7:10/M 9th Gra
52 40 443 Levi Aversman Lafayette County High School 22:17.7 7:12/M 11th Gr
53 (> 7) 448 Kevin Saucedo Lafayette County High School 22:23.7 7:13/M 12th Gr
54 41 300 Wyatt Doutt Holden High School 23:07.6 7:28/M 11th Gr
55 (> 7) 598 Carter Rostron Pembroke Hill High School 23:18.4 7:31/M 11th Gr
56 42 703 Evan Magness St. Paul Lutheran High School 23:51.8 7:42/M 11th Gr
57 (< 5) 506 Blake Herring Meadville High School 23:55.5 7:43/M 10th Gr
58 43 365 Jack Yeaman Kingsville High School 24:15.5 7:50/M 10th Gr
59 44 233 Aiden Pasch Crest Ridge High School 24:23.0 7:52/M 9th Gra
60 45 303 Chase Vogler Holden High School 24:25.3 7:53/M 11th Gr
61 (> 7) 470 James Adkins Lexington High School 24:27.1 7:53/M 10th Gr
62 46 226 Dock Phelps Crest Ridge High School 24:31.2 7:55/M 10th Gr
63 47 618 Logan Fuhr Plattsburg High School 25:18.3 8:10/M 9th Gra
64 (< 5) 508 Wade Van Dyke Meadville High School 25:21.9 8:11/M 11th Gr
65 (< 5) 516 Wyatt Bailey Midway High School 26:13.1 8:27/M 10th Gr
66 48 619 Riley Ellis Plattsburg High School 28:28.9 9:11/M 9th Gra
67 (< 5) 789 Ryan Melvin Weaubleau High School 28:59.9 9:21/M 12th Gr
68 49 367 Nate Aswegan Kingsville High School 35:11.2 11:21/M 11th Gr




Detail Team Results - Boys



Varsity Boys SM Schools


Teams



Lexington High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:30:43.5 Average Time: 18:08.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 474 Lane Martin 12th 2 2 17:31.4 17:31.4 0:28.7
2 471 Kerrick Adkins 11th 3 5 17:37.1 35:08.5 0:34.4
3 472 Tradjun Moss 11th 4 9 17:40.8 52:49.3 0:38.1
4 467 Alex Worthington 10th 11 20 18:25.5 1:11:14.9 1:22.8
5 475 Kevin Bales 12th 21 41 19:28.6 1:30:43.5 2:25.9
6 468 Drake Thompson 10th 22 63 19:29.4 1:50:12.9 2:26.7
7 469 Connor Riker 10th 23 86 19:30.5 2:09:43.4 2:27.8
8 473 William Chaney 11th More Than 7 20:24.6 2:30:08.1 3:22.0
9 485 Wade Carter 9th GMore Than 7 21:12.2 2:51:20.4 4:09.6
10 470 James Adkins 10th More Than 7 24:27.1 3:15:47.5 7:24.4

Kingsville High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:36:58.8 Average Time: 19:23.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 370 Luke ENGEL 12th 1 1 17:02.6 17:02.6 0:00.0
2 369 Grant Engel 12th 6 7 17:58.4 35:01.1 0:55.8
3 368 Ryan Bailey 11th 7 14 18:10.3 53:11.4 1:07.6
4 366 James Hawthorne 11th 26 40 19:31.7 1:12:43.2 2:29.0
5 365 Jack Yeaman 10th 43 83 24:15.5 1:36:58.8 7:12.9
6 367 Nate Aswegan 11th 49 132 35:11.2 2:12:10.0 18:08.6

Pembroke Hill High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:36:05.0 Average Time: 19:13.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 601 Will Greaves 11th 14 14 18:47.6 18:47.6 1:44.9
2 612 Andy Greavest 9th G 15 29 18:49.9 37:37.5 1:47.2
3 606 Max Sproull 11th 17 46 19:19.7 56:57.3 2:17.0
4 611 Julian Nunez 12th 25 71 19:31.5 1:16:28.8 2:28.8
5 599 Jesse Chan 11th 27 98 19:36.2 1:36:05.0 2:33.5
6 602 Sam Kennedy 11th 33 131 20:32.0 1:56:37.1 3:29.3
7 600 Savino Go 11th 34 165 20:37.7 2:17:14.8 3:35.0
8 603 Ali Khan 11th More Than 7 22:03.4 2:39:18.3 5:00.7
9 604 Robert Read 11th More Than 7 22:04.1 3:01:22.4 5:01.5
10 598 Carter Rostron 11th More Than 7 23:18.4 3:24:40.9 6:15.8

Lafayette County High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:37:42.3 Average Time: 19:32.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 445 Charles Grumke 11th 9 9 18:18.5 18:18.5 1:15.8
2 444 Logan Cunningham 11th 12 21 18:26.2 36:44.8 1:23.6
3 442 Jaxon Barnes 10th 18 39 19:23.6 56:08.4 2:20.9
4 447 Logan Weaver 11th 35 74 20:40.8 1:16:49.2 3:38.1
5 454 Jameel Merritt 9th G 36 110 20:53.0 1:37:42.3 3:50.4
6 453 Jaecob McBride 9th G 38 148 21:20.8 1:59:03.1 4:18.1
7 443 Levi Aversman 11th 40 188 22:17.7 2:21:20.9 5:15.0
8 448 Kevin Saucedo 12th More Than 7 22:23.7 2:43:44.6 5:21.0

Holden High School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:39:54.8 Average Time: 19:58.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 302 Michael Rinella 11th 13 13 18:37.5 18:37.5 1:34.8
2 299 Zach Willis 10th 24 37 19:31.1 38:08.6 2:28.4
3 301 Brian Johnson 11th 28 65 19:37.7 57:46.3 2:35.0
4 304 Logan Yoder 11th 29 94 19:55.4 1:17:41.7 2:52.7
5 309 Lukas Hunt 9th G 39 133 22:13.0 1:39:54.8 5:10.3
6 300 Wyatt Doutt 11th 41 174 23:07.6 2:03:02.4 6:04.9
7 303 Chase Vogler 11th 45 219 24:25.3 2:27:27.7 7:22.6

St. Paul Lutheran High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:42:00.6 Average Time: 20:24.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 700 Adam Trepac 10th 10 10 18:20.5 18:20.5 1:17.9
2 702 Caleb Copus 11th 20 30 19:27.3 37:47.8 2:24.6
3 705 Joshua Rudowske 12th 30 60 19:55.5 57:43.4 2:52.8
4 706 Edoardo Rossetti 12th 32 92 20:25.4 1:18:08.8 3:22.7
5 703 Evan Magness 11th 42 134 23:51.8 1:42:00.6 6:49.1

Plattsburg High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:50:46.8 Average Time: 22:09.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 614 Carson Stockdale 10th 5 5 17:47.3 17:47.3 0:44.6
2 615 Luke Halsey 11th 16 21 19:09.3 36:56.6 2:06.6
3 616 Samuel Lee 11th 31 52 20:02.9 56:59.5 3:00.2
4 618 Logan Fuhr 9th G 47 99 25:18.3 1:22:17.9 8:15.7
5 619 Riley Ellis 9th G 48 147 28:28.9 1:50:46.8 11:26.3

Crest Ridge High School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:47:35.6 Average Time: 21:31.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 228 Cooper Arias 11th 8 8 18:17.9 18:17.9 1:15.3
2 227 Jaeger Brandes 11th 19 27 19:24.0 37:42.0 2:21.4
3 229 Theo Feldman 11th 37 64 20:59.3 58:41.4 3:56.6
4 233 Aiden Pasch 9th G 44 108 24:23.0 1:23:04.4 7:20.3
5 226 Dock Phelps 10th 46 154 24:31.2 1:47:35.6 7:28.5

Richmond High School Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 654 Jude Rumbaugh 12th Less Than 5 18:25.8 18:25.8 1:23.1
2 652 Stephen Slater 11th Less Than 5 20:16.1 38:42.0 3:13.5
3 651 Sheldon Goedeke 10th Less Than 5 20:33.8 59:15.8 3:31.1
4 653 Bryan Scott 12th Less Than 5 20:34.5 1:19:50.4 3:31.8

Meadville High School Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 513 Ethan Burnett 9th GLess Than 5 20:35.9 20:35.9 3:33.2
2 506 Blake Herring 10th Less Than 5 23:55.5 44:31.4 6:52.8
3 508 Wade Van Dyke 11th Less Than 5 25:21.9 1:09:53.4 8:19.2

Plaza Heights Christian High School Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 620 Hayden Pace 11th Less Than 5 18:27.8 18:27.8 1:25.1
2 622 Caden Gann 9th GLess Than 5 21:01.3 39:29.1 3:58.6

Weaubleau High School Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 Gage Johnson 9th GLess Than 5 21:33.8 21:33.8 4:31.2
2 789 Ryan Melvin 12th Less Than 5 28:59.9 50:33.8 11:57.2

Midway High School Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 516 Wyatt Bailey 10th Less Than 5 26:13.1 26:13.1 9:10.4


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11, 2021
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2021
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14, 2021
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5, 2021
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31, 2021
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31, 2021
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15, 2021
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1, 2021
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Looking for races before April, 25 2021? Click here