Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Chillicothe XC Invite

Date: 2022-09-06

Contact:

Results:

Chillicothe Invitational

Chillicothe Invitational

September 06, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls & Boys - Teams
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Teams
Finish List - Girls - Middle School - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls & Boys - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School - Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Girls & Boys - Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - Teams
Finish List - Boys - Middle School - Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Girls & Boys - Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Middle School - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls & Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    222  Nick Garvey           St. Joseph LeBlond High School          20:54.0  6:45/M    9 
    2  (< 5)     27  Shaun Luecke          Cairo                                   21:38.2  6:59/M    9 
    3  (< 5)     62  Trace Akers           Chillicothe                             22:33.0  7:16/M    9 
    4  (< 5)     86  Nolan Rust            East Buchanan                           24:20.8  7:51/M    9 
    5      1    106  Ira Frushour          Kirksville                              24:42.1  7:58/M    9 
    6  (< 5)    231  Connor Bleazard       St. Joseph LeBlond High School          24:46.1  7:59/M    12
    7  (< 5)    225  Dylan Marmaud         St. Joseph LeBlond High School          24:51.9  8:01/M    10
    8  (< 5)    188  Benjamin Neil         Savannah                                25:01.2  8:04/M    9 
    9      2    114  Gus Weerawong         Kirksville                              25:41.8  8:17/M    11
   10      3    107  Gregory Klyukowski    Kirksville                              25:54.5  8:21/M    9 
   11  (< 5)    224  Ryder Mattox          St. Joseph LeBlond High School          25:56.2  8:22/M    9 
   12      4    108  Max Marlin            Kirksville                              26:41.9  8:37/M    9 
   13  (< 5)    191  Gabe Blanchard        Savannah                                28:37.7  9:14/M    9 
   14  (< 5)     87  Hayden Allen          East Buchanan                           29:21.9  9:28/M    9 
   15  (< 5)     23  James LeBelle         Brookfield                              30:23.4  9:48/M    9 
   16      5    115  Ethan Habel           Kirksville                              32:41.4 10:33/M    11
   17      6    113  Emma Adams            Kirksville                              38:31.9 12:26/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     64  Luke Thompson         Chillicothe                             18:02.2  5:49/M    9 
    2      2     68  Cain Evans            Chillicothe                             18:11.8  5:52/M    10
    3      3      4  Conner Jones-Taylor   Benton HS                               18:38.5  6:01/M    9 
    4      4      3  Kruz Bigham           Benton HS                               18:38.7  6:01/M    9 
    5      5      9  Elliot McCoy          Benton HS                               18:39.1  6:01/M    11
    6      6     70  Laik Graham           Chillicothe                             18:51.7  6:05/M    11
    7      7    228  Jonathon Eckstein     St. Joseph LeBlond High School          18:54.9  6:06/M    11
    8      8    126  Max Stephan           Lawson                                  19:19.9  6:14/M    11
    9      9    193  Owen Dierenfeldt      Savannah                                19:22.9  6:15/M    10
   10     10    180  Emry Gutz             Salisbury                               19:25.7  6:16/M    12
   11     11     67  Alton Keller          Chillicothe                             19:49.2  6:24/M    10
   12     12     63  Ben Brubaker          Chillicothe                             19:53.0  6:25/M    9 
   13  (< 5)     90  Max Henry             East Buchanan                           19:53.8  6:25/M    12
   14     13     69  Austin Lyford         Chillicothe                             19:54.1  6:25/M    11
   15     14    121  Isaac Willoughby      Lawson                                  20:08.9  6:30/M    10
   16  (< 5)    236  Braden Lee            Winston                                 20:12.9  6:31/M    12
   17     15    157  Aidan Tustison        Moberly High School                     20:15.9  6:32/M    12
   18     16    154  Derrick Sanders       Moberly High School                     20:17.8  6:33/M    11
   19     17    155  Edmond Roberts        Moberly High School                     20:19.7  6:33/M    11
   20     18     65  Carter Shipers        Chillicothe                             20:21.9  6:34/M    10
   21  (< 5)    135  Ethan Burnett         Meadville R-IV High School              20:23.2  6:35/M    11
   22  (< 5)    203  Ethan Holtman         South Nodaway                           20:25.6  6:35/M    11
   23     19    226  Tyson Lile            St. Joseph LeBlond High School          20:25.8  6:35/M    10
   24  (< 5)    204  Jacob Peery           South Nodaway                           20:40.2  6:40/M    11
   25  (< 5)    269  Zachary Sayler        glasgow                                 20:44.7  6:42/M    10
   26     20    116  Andrew Novencido      Kirksville                              20:49.1  6:43/M    12
   27     21    243  Owen Horner           Polo Panthers                           20:51.5  6:44/M      
   28     22    123  Hunter Thompson       Lawson                                  20:53.8  6:44/M    10
   29     23    194  Cy Walsh              Savannah                                21:07.0  6:49/M    11
   30     24    230  Lucas Williams        St. Joseph LeBlond High School          21:12.2  6:50/M    12
   31     25    117  Owen Orskog           Kirksville                              21:22.2  6:54/M    12
   32     26    179  Clinton Leonard       Salisbury                               21:32.9  6:57/M    11
   33     27    111  Elliot Sandefur       Kirksville                              21:34.3  6:58/M    10
   34     28    187  Cole Schweizer        Savannah                                21:36.8  6:58/M    9 
   35     29    247  Jacob Simon           Polo Panthers                           21:38.0  6:59/M      
   36     30    244  Chance McGee          Polo Panthers                           21:45.3  7:01/M      
   37     31    122  Waylon Templeton      Lawson                                  21:46.2  7:01/M    10
   38  (< 5)    234  Bristol Sheetz        Winston                                 21:48.6  7:02/M    10
   39     32    223  Satchel Studer        St. Joseph LeBlond High School          21:50.9  7:03/M    9 
   40     33    153  Lincoln Hall          Moberly High School                     22:01.7  7:06/M    10
   41  (< 5)    271  Colton Sellmeyer      glasgow                                 22:17.1  7:11/M    11
   42     34    220  Trey Pfister          St. Joseph LeBlond High School          22:17.7  7:12/M    9 
   43     35    144  Aiden Black`          Mid-Buchanan HS                         22:28.0  7:15/M    10
   44     36    109  Jaden Crisp           Kirksville                              22:32.0  7:16/M    10
   45  (< 5)    163  Kenny Wright          Princeton                               22:32.2  7:16/M    12
   46  (< 5)    202  Logan Peery           South Nodaway                           22:41.3  7:19/M    10
   47  (< 5)     28  Logan Luecke          Cairo                                   22:51.0  7:22/M    11
   48     37    229  Zachary Crook         St. Joseph LeBlond High School          22:54.3  7:23/M    11
   49     38    124  Dylan Spor            Lawson                                  23:05.6  7:27/M    10
   50     39    142  Maddox Kountz         Mid-Buchanan HS                         23:10.5  7:29/M    9 
   51  (< 5)    235  Eli Uthe              Winston                                 23:10.6  7:29/M    11
   52  (< 5)     24  Luis Morales-Espiau   Brookfield                              23:12.9  7:29/M    11
   53     40    237  Tyler Carter          Polo Panthers                           23:25.6  7:33/M      
   54     41    192  Jacob Clary           Savannah                                23:28.9  7:34/M    10
   55     42    189  Tyler Foster          Savannah                                23:29.4  7:35/M    9 
   56     43    110  Merritt Griego        Kirksville                              23:29.7  7:35/M    10
   57  (< 5)    201  Andy Lager            South Nodaway                           23:47.7  7:41/M    9 
   58  (< 5)     91  Wyeth Perry           East Buchanan                           23:51.9  7:42/M    12
   59     44    141  Harry Archer          Mid-Buchanan HS                         23:56.4  7:43/M    9 
   60  (< 5)    216  Shelton Wilhelmsen    St. Joseph Lafayette                    23:56.5  7:43/M    12
   61     45    125  Owen Weatherspoon     Lawson                                  24:00.7  7:45/M    10
   62  (< 5)    214  Jack Cline            St. Joseph Christian                    24:11.4  7:48/M    10
   63     46      5  Ty'Son Williams       Benton HS                               24:18.6  7:51/M    9 
   64  (< 5)    134  Colby Herring         Meadville R-IV High School              24:23.0  7:52/M    10
   65  (< 5)     88  Landon Turner         East Buchanan                           24:26.6  7:53/M    11
   66     47    241  Keith Farmer          Polo Panthers                           24:28.4  7:54/M      
   67  (< 5)     89  Riley Everett         East Buchanan                           24:29.7  7:54/M    11
   68  (< 5)     18  Gage Swindler         Braymer C-4                             24:40.8  7:58/M    10
   69     48    246  Garrett Roberts       Polo Panthers                           24:52.8  8:02/M      
   70     49      8  Rafael Orellanes      Benton HS                               25:09.4  8:07/M    10
   71     50    112  Austin Springer       Kirksville                              25:22.0  8:11/M    10
   72     51      6  Dominic Wilhoit       Benton HS                               25:54.8  8:22/M    10
   73     52    176  Owen Wyatt            Salisbury                               26:02.9  8:24/M    10
   74     53    190  Elijah Coreas         Savannah                                26:03.4  8:24/M    9 
   75  (< 5)    215  Michael Kelly         St. Joseph Christian                    26:16.9  8:29/M    12
   76     54    145  Alex Calkin           Mid-Buchanan HS                         26:20.8  8:30/M    12
   77     55    177  Noah Hartmann         Salisbury                               26:25.9  8:32/M    10
   78     56    195  Noah Lund             Savannah                                26:45.9  8:38/M    12
   79     57    221  Sullivan Kamler       St. Joseph LeBlond High School          27:05.7  8:44/M    9 
   80     58      7  Gage Phroper          Benton HS                               27:35.0  8:54/M    10
   81     59    245  Hunter McGee          Polo Panthers                           28:33.1  9:13/M      
   82     60    178  Maddox Stapleton      Salisbury                               28:59.3  9:21/M    11
   83     61    156  Remington Yates       Moberly High School                     29:22.2  9:28/M    11
   84  (< 5)    232  Marek Mitchell        Stewartsville/Osborn                    30:05.8  9:43/M    12
   85     62    143  Coltyn Angst          Mid-Buchanan HS                         30:52.6  9:58/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)     79  Lake Englert          Chillicothe Middle School               12:21.8  6:11/M    8 
    2  (< 5)    173  Grant Morrison        Salisbury                               13:16.9  6:38/M    8 
    3      1     51  Scott Hallberg        Cameron                                 13:27.4  6:44/M    8 
    4      2    213  Austin Hill           St. Joseph Christian                    13:27.8  6:44/M    8 
    5      3     39  Clayton Messer        Cairo Middle School                     13:45.3  6:53/M    8 
    6      4     34  Lance Wortmann        Cairo Middle School                     13:45.5  6:53/M    7 
    7  (< 5)    132  Alec Fowler           Meadville R-IV High School              14:17.0  7:09/M    8 
    8      5     50  Braden Henry          Cameron                                 14:19.2  7:10/M    8 
    9  (< 5)     80  Barrett Bowman        Chillicothe Middle School               14:35.0  7:18/M    8 
   10      6    268  Joshua Sayler         glasgow                                 15:18.9  7:39/M    8 
   11      7     41  Aiden Heironimus      Cairo Middle School                     15:27.7  7:44/M    8 
   12      8    212  Thomas Parmer         St. Joseph Christian                    15:37.1  7:49/M    8 
   13      9     54  Ashton Fortner        Cameron                                 16:00.5  8:00/M    8 
   14     10    254  Andrew Cropp          glasgow                                 16:07.5  8:04/M    8 
   15     11    250  Brody Adams           glasgow                                 16:15.3  8:08/M    7 
   16     12     53  Parker Jackson        Cameron                                 16:26.4  8:13/M    8 
   17  (< 5)     77  Keagan Menconi        Chillicothe Middle School               16:30.5  8:15/M    7 
   18  (< 5)    174  Garrett Stundebeck    Salisbury                               16:31.3  8:16/M    8 
   19  (< 5)    233  Desmond Seek          Winston                                 16:41.6  8:21/M    8 
   20     13     46  Raith Leon            Cameron                                 16:45.9  8:23/M    7 
   21     14     40  Meeker Carey          Cairo Middle School                     16:46.2  8:23/M    8 
   22     15     48  Reagan Eggbrcht       Cameron                                 17:31.0  8:46/M    8 
   23     16     36  Blake Gates           Cairo Middle School                     17:35.6  8:48/M    8 
   24     17    209  Phoenix Weigler       St. Joseph Christian                    17:47.2  8:54/M    7 
   25  (< 5)     76  Alexander England     Chillicothe Middle School               18:01.2  9:01/M    7 
   26     18     33  Dillon Luecke         Cairo Middle School                     18:02.0  9:01/M    7 
   27     19     47  Malachi Baker         Cameron                                 18:12.8  9:06/M    8 
   28  (< 5)    172  Nolan Whitman         Salisbury                               18:36.0  9:18/M    8 
   29     20    211  Tad Koeteman          St. Joseph Christian                    18:39.7  9:20/M    8 
   30     21     37  Logan Huntsman        Cairo Middle School                     18:47.8  9:24/M    8 
   31  (< 5)    171  Carson Gladbach       Salisbury                               19:01.6  9:31/M    7 
   32  (> 7)     49  Keegan Loomis         Cameron                                 19:32.2  9:46/M    8 
   33  (> 7)     35  Kadin Walker          Cairo Middle School                     19:40.3  9:50/M    7 
   34  (> 7)     38  Kael Clickner         Cairo Middle School                     20:09.0 10:05/M    8 
   35  (> 7)     52  Jordan McBride        Cameron                                 20:26.1 10:13/M    8 
   36     22    257  Gavin England         glasgow                                 20:31.1 10:16/M    7 
   37     23    210  Joe Sones             St. Joseph Christian                    21:31.7 10:46/M    8 
   38     24    252  Evan Aholt            glasgow                                 24:33.4 12:17/M    7 
   39     25    267  Aiden Polson          glasgow                                 24:38.7 12:19/M    7 
Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Girls & Boys

Teams

Kirksville    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    2:15:41.9   Average Time: 27:08.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    106  Ira Frushour           9        1            1        24:42.1      24:42.1      3:48.1
    2    114  Gus Weerawong          11       2            3        25:41.8      50:24.0      4:47.8
    3    107  Gregory Klyukowski     9        3            6        25:54.5    1:16:18.5      5:00.4
    4    108  Max Marlin             9        4           10        26:41.9    1:43:00.5      5:47.9
    5    115  Ethan Habel            11       5           15        32:41.4    2:15:41.9     11:47.4
    6    113  Emma Adams             10       6           21        38:31.9    2:54:13.9     17:37.9

St. Joseph LeBlond High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    222  Nick Garvey            9    Less Than  5           20:54.0      20:54.0      0:00.0
    2    231  Connor Bleazard        12   Less Than  5           24:46.1      45:40.1      3:52.1
    3    225  Dylan Marmaud          10   Less Than  5           24:51.9    1:10:32.1      3:57.9
    4    224  Ryder Mattox           9    Less Than  5           25:56.2    1:36:28.4      5:02.2

East Buchanan    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     86  Nolan Rust             9    Less Than  5           24:20.8      24:20.8      3:26.7
    2     87  Hayden Allen           9    Less Than  5           29:21.9      53:42.7      8:27.9

Savannah    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    188  Benjamin Neil          9    Less Than  5           25:01.2      25:01.2      4:07.1
    2    191  Gabe Blanchard         9    Less Than  5           28:37.7      53:38.9      7:43.6

Brookfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     23  James LeBelle          9    Less Than  5           30:23.4      30:23.4      9:29.4

Cairo    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     27  Shaun Luecke           9    Less Than  5           21:38.2      21:38.2      0:44.2

Chillicothe    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     62  Trace Akers            9    Less Than  5           22:33.0      22:33.0      1:39.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams


Chillicothe    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  32  Team Score (times):    1:34:48.0   Average Time: 18:57.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     64  Luke Thompson          9        1            1        18:02.2      18:02.2      0:00.0
    2     68  Cain Evans             10       2            3        18:11.8      36:14.0      0:09.6
    3     70  Laik Graham            11       6            9        18:51.7      55:05.8      0:49.5
    4     67  Alton Keller           10      11           20        19:49.2    1:14:55.0      1:46.9
    5     63  Ben Brubaker           9       12           32        19:53.0    1:34:48.0      1:50.8
    6     69  Austin Lyford          11      13           45        19:54.1    1:54:42.2      1:51.9
    7     65  Carter Shipers         10      18           63        20:21.9    2:15:04.1      2:19.6

Benton HS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):    1:45:24.4   Average Time: 21:04.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      4  Conner Jones-Taylor    9        3            3        18:38.5      18:38.5      0:36.2
    2      3  Kruz Bigham            9        4            7        18:38.7      37:17.2      0:36.4
    3      9  Elliot McCoy           11       5           12        18:39.1      55:56.4      0:36.9
    4      5  Ty'Son Williams        9       46           58        24:18.6    1:20:15.0      6:16.3
    5      8  Rafael Orellanes       10      49          107        25:09.4    1:45:24.4      7:07.2
    6      6  Dominic Wilhoit        10      51          158        25:54.8    2:11:19.3      7:52.6
    7      7  Gage Phroper           10      58          216        27:35.0    2:38:54.3      9:32.8

Lawson    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):    1:45:14.6   Average Time: 21:02.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    126  Max Stephan            11       8            8        19:19.9      19:19.9      1:17.7
    2    121  Isaac Willoughby       10      14           22        20:08.9      39:28.9      2:06.7
    3    123  Hunter Thompson        10      22           44        20:53.8    1:00:22.8      2:51.6
    4    122  Waylon Templeton       10      31           75        21:46.2    1:22:09.0      3:44.0
    5    124  Dylan Spor             10      38          113        23:05.6    1:45:14.6      5:03.4
    6    125  Owen Weatherspoon      10      45          158        24:00.7    2:09:15.4      5:58.5

St. Joseph LeBlond High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):    1:44:41.5   Average Time: 20:56.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    228  Jonathon Eckstein      11       7            7        18:54.9      18:54.9      0:52.6
    2    226  Tyson Lile             10      19           26        20:25.8      39:20.7      2:23.5
    3    230  Lucas Williams         12      24           50        21:12.2    1:00:32.9      3:09.9
    4    223  Satchel Studer         9       32           82        21:50.9    1:22:23.8      3:48.7
    5    220  Trey Pfister           9       34          116        22:17.7    1:44:41.5      4:15.4
    6    229  Zachary Crook          11      37          153        22:54.3    2:07:35.9      4:52.1
    7    221  Sullivan Kamler        9       57          210        27:05.7    2:34:41.6      9:03.5

Moberly High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):    1:52:17.5   Average Time: 22:27.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    157  Aidan Tustison         12      15           15        20:15.9      20:15.9      2:13.7
    2    154  Derrick Sanders        11      16           31        20:17.8      40:33.8      2:15.5
    3    155  Edmond Roberts         11      17           48        20:19.7    1:00:53.5      2:17.4
    4    153  Lincoln Hall           10      33           81        22:01.7    1:22:55.2      3:59.5
    5    156  Remington Yates        11      61          142        29:22.2    1:52:17.5     11:20.0

Savannah    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):    1:49:05.3   Average Time: 21:49.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    193  Owen Dierenfeldt       10       9            9        19:22.9      19:22.9      1:20.7
    2    194  Cy Walsh               11      23           32        21:07.0      40:30.0      3:04.8
    3    187  Cole Schweizer         9       28           60        21:36.8    1:02:06.9      3:34.6
    4    192  Jacob Clary            10      41          101        23:28.9    1:25:35.8      5:26.7
    5    189  Tyler Foster           9       42          143        23:29.4    1:49:05.3      5:27.2
    6    190  Elijah Coreas          9       53          196        26:03.4    2:15:08.8      8:01.2
    7    195  Noah Lund              12      56          252        26:45.9    2:41:54.7      8:43.7

Kirksville    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 151  Team Score (times):    1:49:47.5   Average Time: 21:57.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    116  Andrew Novencido       12      20           20        20:49.1      20:49.1      2:46.8
    2    117  Owen Orskog            12      25           45        21:22.2      42:11.3      3:20.0
    3    111  Elliot Sandefur        10      27           72        21:34.3    1:03:45.7      3:32.1
    4    109  Jaden Crisp            10      36          108        22:32.0    1:26:17.8      4:29.8
    5    110  Merritt Griego         10      43          151        23:29.7    1:49:47.5      5:27.4
    6    112  Austin Springer        10      50          201        25:22.0    2:15:09.5      7:19.8

Polo Panthers    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):    1:52:08.9   Average Time: 22:25.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    243  Owen Horner                    21           21        20:51.5      20:51.5      2:49.3
    2    247  Jacob Simon                    29           50        21:38.0      42:29.5      3:35.7
    3    244  Chance McGee                   30           80        21:45.3    1:04:14.9      3:43.1
    4    237  Tyler Carter                   40          120        23:25.6    1:27:40.5      5:23.4
    5    241  Keith Farmer                   47          167        24:28.4    1:52:08.9      6:26.1
    6    246  Garrett Roberts                48          215        24:52.8    2:17:01.8      6:50.6
    7    245  Hunter McGee                   59          274        28:33.1    2:45:34.9     10:30.9

Salisbury    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 203  Team Score (times):    2:02:26.9   Average Time: 24:29.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    180  Emry Gutz              12      10           10        19:25.7      19:25.7      1:23.4
    2    179  Clinton Leonard        11      26           36        21:32.9      40:58.6      3:30.7
    3    176  Owen Wyatt             10      52           88        26:02.9    1:07:01.6      8:00.7
    4    177  Noah Hartmann          10      55          143        26:25.9    1:33:27.5      8:23.7
    5    178  Maddox Stapleton       11      60          203        28:59.3    2:02:26.9     10:57.1

Mid-Buchanan HS    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 234  Team Score (times):    2:06:48.5   Average Time: 25:21.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    144  Aiden Black`           10      35           35        22:28.0      22:28.0      4:25.7
    2    142  Maddox Kountz          9       39           74        23:10.5      45:38.5      5:08.3
    3    141  Harry Archer           9       44          118        23:56.4    1:09:35.0      5:54.2
    4    145  Alex Calkin            12      54          172        26:20.8    1:35:55.8      8:18.6
    5    143  Coltyn Angst           10      62          234        30:52.6    2:06:48.5     12:50.4

East Buchanan    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     90  Max Henry              12   Less Than  5           19:53.8      19:53.8      1:51.6
    2     91  Wyeth Perry            12   Less Than  5           23:51.9      43:45.8      5:49.7
    3     88  Landon Turner          11   Less Than  5           24:26.6    1:08:12.5      6:24.4
    4     89  Riley Everett          11   Less Than  5           24:29.7    1:32:42.2      6:27.4

South Nodaway    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    203  Ethan Holtman          11   Less Than  5           20:25.6      20:25.6      2:23.4
    2    204  Jacob Peery            11   Less Than  5           20:40.2      41:05.9      2:38.0
    3    202  Logan Peery            10   Less Than  5           22:41.3    1:03:47.2      4:39.0
    4    201  Andy Lager             9    Less Than  5           23:47.7    1:27:35.0      5:45.5

Winston    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    236  Braden Lee             12   Less Than  5           20:12.9      20:12.9      2:10.7
    2    234  Bristol Sheetz         10   Less Than  5           21:48.6      42:01.6      3:46.4
    3    235  Eli Uthe               11   Less Than  5           23:10.6    1:05:12.2      5:08.3

Meadville R-IV High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    135  Ethan Burnett          11   Less Than  5           20:23.2      20:23.2      2:21.0
    2    134  Colby Herring          10   Less Than  5           24:23.0      44:46.3      6:20.8

St. Joseph Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    214  Jack Cline             10   Less Than  5           24:11.4      24:11.4      6:09.2
    2    215  Michael Kelly          12   Less Than  5           26:16.9      50:28.3      8:14.6

glasgow    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    269  Zachary Sayler         10   Less Than  5           20:44.7      20:44.7      2:42.4
    2    271  Colton Sellmeyer       11   Less Than  5           22:17.1      43:01.8      4:14.9

Braymer C-4    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     18  Gage Swindler          10   Less Than  5           24:40.8      24:40.8      6:38.6

Brookfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     24  Luis Morales-Espiau    11   Less Than  5           23:12.9      23:12.9      5:10.7

Cairo    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     28  Logan Luecke           11   Less Than  5           22:51.0      22:51.0      4:48.8

Princeton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    163  Kenny Wright           12   Less Than  5           22:32.2      22:32.2      4:29.9

Stewartsville/Osborn    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    232  Marek Mitchell         12   Less Than  5           30:05.8      30:05.8     12:03.5

St. Joseph Lafayette    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    216  Shelton Wilhelmsen     12   Less Than  5           23:56.5      23:56.5      5:54.3



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Middle School

Teams


Cameron    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):    1:16:59.5   Average Time: 15:23.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     51  Scott Hallberg         8        1            1        13:27.4      13:27.4      1:05.6
    2     50  Braden Henry           8        5            6        14:19.2      27:46.6      1:57.4
    3     54  Ashton Fortner         8        9           15        16:00.5      43:47.2      3:38.7
    4     53  Parker Jackson         8       12           27        16:26.4    1:00:13.6      4:04.6
    5     46  Raith Leon             7       13           40        16:45.9    1:16:59.5      4:24.0
    6     48  Reagan Eggbrcht        8       15           55        17:31.0    1:34:30.5      5:09.2
    7     47  Malachi Baker          8       19           74        18:12.8    1:52:43.4      5:51.0
    8     49  Keegan Loomis          8    More Than  7           19:32.2    2:12:15.6      7:10.4
    9     52  Jordan McBride         8    More Than  7           20:26.1    2:32:41.8      8:04.3

Cairo Middle School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):    1:17:20.4   Average Time: 15:28.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     39  Clayton Messer         8        3            3        13:45.3      13:45.3      1:23.5
    2     34  Lance Wortmann         7        4            7        13:45.5      27:30.8      1:23.6
    3     41  Aiden Heironimus       8        7           14        15:27.7      42:58.6      3:05.9
    4     40  Meeker Carey           8       14           28        16:46.2      59:44.8      4:24.4
    5     36  Blake Gates            8       16           44        17:35.6    1:17:20.4      5:13.8
    6     33  Dillon Luecke          7       18           62        18:02.0    1:35:22.5      5:40.2
    7     37  Logan Huntsman         8       21           83        18:47.8    1:54:10.3      6:25.9
    8     35  Kadin Walker           7    More Than  7           19:40.3    2:13:50.6      7:18.4
    9     38  Kael Clickner          8    More Than  7           20:09.0    2:33:59.7      7:47.2

St. Joseph Christian    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):    1:27:03.7   Average Time: 17:24.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    213  Austin Hill            8        2            2        13:27.8      13:27.8      1:06.0
    2    212  Thomas Parmer          8        8           10        15:37.1      29:04.9      3:15.3
    3    209  Phoenix Weigler        7       17           27        17:47.2      46:52.2      5:25.4
    4    211  Tad Koeteman           8       20           47        18:39.7    1:05:32.0      6:17.9
    5    210  Joe Sones              8       23           70        21:31.7    1:27:03.7      9:09.9

glasgow    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  73  Team Score (times):    1:32:46.4   Average Time: 18:33.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    268  Joshua Sayler          8        6            6        15:18.9      15:18.9      2:57.0
    2    254  Andrew Cropp           8       10           16        16:07.5      31:26.4      3:45.7
    3    250  Brody Adams            7       11           27        16:15.3      47:41.8      3:53.5
    4    257  Gavin England          7       22           49        20:31.1    1:08:12.9      8:09.2
    5    252  Evan Aholt             7       24           73        24:33.4    1:32:46.4     12:11.6
    6    267  Aiden Polson           7       25           98        24:38.7    1:57:25.1     12:16.9

Chillicothe Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     79  Lake Englert           8    Less Than  5           12:21.8      12:21.8      0:00.0
    2     80  Barrett Bowman         8    Less Than  5           14:35.0      26:56.8      2:13.1
    3     77  Keagan Menconi         7    Less Than  5           16:30.5      43:27.4      4:08.7
    4     76  Alexander England      7    Less Than  5           18:01.2    1:01:28.6      5:39.4

Salisbury    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    173  Grant Morrison         8    Less Than  5           13:16.9      13:16.9      0:55.1
    2    174  Garrett Stundebeck     8    Less Than  5           16:31.3      29:48.2      4:09.5
    3    172  Nolan Whitman          8    Less Than  5           18:36.0      48:24.3      6:14.2
    4    171  Carson Gladbach        7    Less Than  5           19:01.6    1:07:25.9      6:39.7

Meadville R-IV High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    132  Alec Fowler            8    Less Than  5           14:17.0      14:17.0      1:55.2

Winston    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    233  Desmond Seek           8    Less Than  5           16:41.6      16:41.6      4:19.8
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls & Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)     21  Clara Hoyt            Brookfield                              24:47.1  8:00/M    9 
    2  (< 5)    131  Spenser Coram         Meadville R-IV High School              26:46.8  8:38/M    9 
    3  (< 5)     95  Sierra Eitel          Kirksville                              28:45.3  9:17/M    9 
    4  (< 5)     96  Lauren Hamlin         Kirksville                              30:31.4  9:51/M    9 
    5  (< 5)     92  Carrigan Maggart      Kirksville                              31:19.1 10:06/M    9 
    6  (< 5)     94  Adel Eichelberger     Kirksville                              32:35.3 10:31/M    9 
    7  (< 5)     82  Tesha Traub           East Buchanan                           46:40.5 15:03/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    253  Addison Barringhaus   glasgow                                 20:56.8  6:45/M    10
    2  (< 5)     22  Samantha Sharp        Brookfield                              21:43.2  7:00/M    10
    3  (< 5)    198  Mya Wray              South Nodaway                           21:51.4  7:03/M    9 
    4  (< 5)    118  Jocelyn Calvert       Lawson                                  22:10.6  7:09/M    10
    5      2    152  Anna Rivera           Moberly High School                     22:23.8  7:13/M    12
    6      3    100  Addy Jorn             Kirksville                              22:43.4  7:20/M    10
    7  (< 5)    200  Andrea Riley          South Nodaway                           22:56.7  7:24/M    12
    8  (< 5)    205  Joy Wallick           St. Joseph Christian                    23:43.5  7:39/M    10
    9      4     55  Lydia Gabrielson      Chillicothe                             23:45.3  7:40/M    9 
   10      5     57  Yoo Jung Lee          Chillicothe                             23:52.2  7:42/M    10
   11      6     93  Claire Brewer         Kirksville                              23:59.0  7:44/M    9 
   12      7    147  Kate O'Loughlin       Moberly High School                     24:02.0  7:45/M    9 
   13      8     17  Valarie Demsko        Braymer C-4                             24:06.5  7:47/M    12
   14  (< 5)    197  Allison Riley         South Nodaway                           24:09.8  7:48/M    9 
   15  (< 5)     85  Adrian Allen          East Buchanan                           24:15.5  7:50/M    12
   16      9     60  Juliann Gabrielson    Chillicothe                             24:37.2  7:57/M    12
   17     10     16  Karly Cox             Braymer C-4                             24:41.1  7:58/M    12
   18     11    149  Lily Barker           Moberly High School                     24:47.2  8:00/M    10
   19     12    138  Selah Webster         Mid-Buchanan HS                         25:02.4  8:05/M    11
   20     13     56  Glenna Barnett        Chillicothe                             25:04.5  8:05/M    9 
   21     14     59  Kaylynn Cramner       Chillicothe                             25:05.5  8:06/M    12
   22  (< 5)    170  Shelby West           Salisbury                               25:06.9  8:06/M    12
   23  (< 5)    217  Jorja Lageschulte     St. Joseph LeBlond High School          25:10.6  8:07/M    10
   24  (< 5)    158  Madilyn Ostermann     Northwestern                            25:17.4  8:10/M    9 
   25     15     13  Cheri Basham          Braymer C-4                             25:26.4  8:12/M    10
   26     16    140  Hannah Williams       Mid-Buchanan HS                         25:34.7  8:15/M    12
   27  (< 5)     26  Paige Luntsford       Cairo                                   25:44.8  8:18/M    11
   28  (< 5)     25  Kristen Gosseen       Cairo                                   25:45.4  8:19/M    10
   29  (< 5)      1  Liliana Jeronimo-VigilBenton HS                               25:50.8  8:20/M    11
   30     17    265  Macie Parks           glasgow                                 25:54.6  8:21/M    12
   31  (< 5)    119  Lily Ripley           Lawson                                  25:59.3  8:23/M    10
   32     18    184  AJ Schussler          Savannah                                26:06.4  8:25/M    12
   33     19    262  Maggie Kramm-Neighborsglasgow                                 26:06.6  8:25/M    9 
   34     20    183  Camilla Heller        Savannah                                26:07.9  8:26/M    11
   35     21    101  Eva Sterup            Kirksville                              26:22.5  8:30/M    10
   36     22    255  Hannah DeMint         glasgow                                 26:23.0  8:31/M    10
   37     23    261  Jaclyn Johnson        glasgow                                 26:26.7  8:32/M    9 
   38  (< 5)    199  Mylie Holtman         South Nodaway                           26:38.4  8:36/M    9 
   39  (< 5)    207  Claire Phillips       St. Joseph Christian                    26:43.1  8:37/M    11
   40  (< 5)     83  Anyjewel Jones        East Buchanan                           26:43.5  8:37/M    11
   41     24     58  Alice Hurtgen         Chillicothe                             26:48.1  8:39/M    11
   42     25     98  Lauren Albright       Kirksville                              26:52.9  8:40/M    10
   43     26    264  Kaitlyn Monnig        glasgow                                 26:53.2  8:40/M    10
   44     27     99  Madison Albright      Kirksville                              27:09.9  8:46/M    10
   45     28    182  Kyleigh Dennis        Savannah                                27:11.7  8:46/M    9 
   46  (< 5)    120  Johanne Hansen        Lawson                                  27:14.3  8:47/M    11
   47  (< 5)    219  Kaitlin Hudson        St. Joseph LeBlond High School          27:24.6  8:51/M    12
   48     29    186  Lexie Townsend        Savannah                                27:27.5  8:51/M    12
   49     30     15  Delaney Davies        Braymer C-4                             27:39.4  8:55/M    11
   50     31    185  Kaylee Boston         Savannah                                27:40.1  8:56/M    12
   51  (< 5)    240  Jorja Ebert           Polo Panthers                           27:41.4  8:56/M      
   52     32    104  Esme AuBuchon         Kirksville                              27:51.7  8:59/M    12
   53  (< 5)    218  Emerson McChristy     St. Joseph LeBlond High School          28:01.3  9:02/M    12
   54     33     14  Korbin Cox            Braymer C-4                             28:08.1  9:05/M    10
   55     34     11  Wren Coats            Braymer C-4                             28:12.9  9:06/M    9 
   56  (< 5)    167  Cate Atkinson         Salisbury                               28:22.2  9:09/M    9 
   57     35     97  Rosemary Shook        Kirksville                              28:25.1  9:10/M    9 
   58     36    146  Hayden Link           Moberly High School                     28:40.9  9:15/M    9 
   59     37    148  Jaiten Barker         Moberly High School                     28:45.7  9:17/M    9 
   60  (< 5)    159  Taylor Fry            Northwestern                            28:57.0  9:20/M    11
   61  (< 5)    168  Isabell Rice          Salisbury                               29:32.8  9:32/M    10
   62  (< 5)     81  Katie O'Donnell       East Buchanan                           29:38.3  9:34/M    10
   63     38    137  Delanie Smith         Mid-Buchanan HS                         29:57.8  9:40/M    10
   64     39    136  Audrey Brumm          Mid-Buchanan HS                         30:01.6  9:41/M    9 
   65  (< 5)     84  Teddi Dixon           East Buchanan                           30:08.9  9:44/M    11
   66  (< 5)    206  Nikola Smith          St. Joseph Christian                    30:41.2  9:54/M    11
   67     40    151  Chloe Ross            Moberly High School                     30:51.7  9:57/M    11
   68     41    139  Lenora Brumm          Mid-Buchanan HS                         31:52.1 10:17/M    11
   69  (< 5)    239  Madilyn Dickey        Polo Panthers                           31:53.9 10:17/M      
   70  (< 5)    208  Lyndie Brown          St. Joseph Christian                    31:58.9 10:19/M    12
   71  (< 5)    169  Hanna Moore           Salisbury                               32:04.6 10:21/M    11
   72     42    274  Sabrina Strodtman     glasgow                                 35:51.0 11:34/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    249  Brenna Adams          glasgow                                 16:06.8  8:03/M    7 
    2  (< 5)     19  Leah Polley           Brookfield                              16:31.3  8:16/M    7 
    3      2    266  Maylen Parks          glasgow                                 16:38.1  8:19/M    7 
    4  (< 5)     73  Sophie Hurtgen        Chillicothe Middle School               16:43.2  8:22/M    8 
    5  (< 5)     74  Indy Ulmer            Chillicothe Middle School               16:57.3  8:29/M    8 
    6  (< 5)    129  Taryn Ficken          Meadville R-IV High School              17:14.6  8:37/M    7 
    7  (< 5)     72  Payton McGee          Chillicothe Middle School               17:19.7  8:40/M    7 
    8      3    273  Kenley Strodtman      glasgow                                 18:19.3  9:10/M    7 
    9      4    275  Paysen Thies          glasgow                                 18:22.1  9:11/M    7 
   10  (< 5)     75  Adrian Caselman       Chillicothe Middle School               18:26.1  9:13/M    8 
   11  (< 5)    128  Zona Dunn             Meadville R-IV High School              19:11.3  9:36/M    7 
   12  (< 5)    130  Ashton Burnett        Meadville R-IV High School              19:24.5  9:42/M    8 
   13  (< 5)     42  Isabella Ramey        Cameron                                 19:38.7  9:49/M    8 
   14  (< 5)     45  Lexi Robinson         Cameron                                 20:02.6 10:01/M    8 
   15  (< 5)     31  Parker Wiegand        Cairo Middle School                     20:10.2 10:05/M    8 
   16      5    263  Anyslie Locke         glasgow                                 20:10.2 10:05/M    8 
   17  (< 5)    127  Ellie Norris          Meadville R-IV High School              20:12.4 10:06/M    7 
   18  (< 5)     20  Megan LaBelle         Brookfield                              20:39.3 10:20/M    8 
   19      6    256  Avery Dubrava         glasgow                                 20:56.4 10:28/M    7 
   20  (< 5)     30  Belle Rutherford      Cairo Middle School                     20:57.7 10:29/M    7 
   21  (< 5)    164  Isabell Hartmann      Salisbury                               21:17.4 10:39/M    7 
   22  (< 5)     43  Macey Essary          Cameron                                 21:26.4 10:43/M    8 
   23      7    260  Whitley Hammons       glasgow                                 22:25.8 11:13/M    7 
   24  (< 5)     29  Autumn Epperly        Cairo Middle School                     23:59.8 12:00/M    7 
   25  (< 5)    165  Alli Wales            Salisbury                               27:17.2 13:39/M    8 
Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls & Boys

Teams

Kirksville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     95  Sierra Eitel           9    Less Than  5           28:45.3      28:45.3      3:58.2
    2     96  Lauren Hamlin          9    Less Than  5           30:31.4      59:16.7      5:44.3
    3     92  Carrigan Maggart       9    Less Than  5           31:19.1    1:30:35.9      6:32.0
    4     94  Adel Eichelberger      9    Less Than  5           32:35.3    2:03:11.2      7:48.2

Brookfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     21  Clara Hoyt             9    Less Than  5           24:47.1      24:47.1      0:00.0

East Buchanan    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     82  Tesha Traub            10   Less Than  5           46:40.5      46:40.5     21:53.4

Meadville R-IV High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    131  Spenser Coram          9    Less Than  5           26:46.8      26:46.8      1:59.7



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams


Chillicothe    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):    2:02:24.7   Average Time: 24:28.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     55  Lydia Gabrielson       9        4            4        23:45.3      23:45.3      2:48.4
    2     57  Yoo Jung Lee           10       5            9        23:52.2      47:37.5      2:55.3
    3     60  Juliann Gabrielson     12       9           18        24:37.2    1:12:14.7      3:40.3
    4     56  Glenna Barnett         9       13           31        25:04.5    1:37:19.2      4:07.6
    5     59  Kaylynn Cramner        12      14           45        25:05.5    2:02:24.7      4:08.6
    6     58  Alice Hurtgen          11      24           69        26:48.1    2:29:12.9      5:51.3

glasgow    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times):    2:05:47.8   Average Time: 25:09.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    253  Addison Barringhaus    10       1            1        20:56.8      20:56.8      0:00.0
    2    265  Macie Parks            12      17           18        25:54.6      46:51.4      4:57.7
    3    262  Maggie Kramm-Neighbors 9       19           37        26:06.6    1:12:58.0      5:09.8
    4    255  Hannah DeMint          10      22           59        26:23.0    1:39:21.1      5:26.1
    5    261  Jaclyn Johnson         9       23           82        26:26.7    2:05:47.8      5:29.9
    6    264  Kaitlyn Monnig         10      26          108        26:53.2    2:32:41.1      5:56.3
    7    274  Sabrina Strodtman      11      42          150        35:51.0    3:08:32.1     14:54.2

Kirksville    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times):    2:07:07.8   Average Time: 25:25.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    100  Addy Jorn              10       3            3        22:43.4      22:43.4      1:46.5
    2     93  Claire Brewer          9        6            9        23:59.0      46:42.4      3:02.2
    3    101  Eva Sterup             10      21           30        26:22.5    1:13:04.9      5:25.6
    4     98  Lauren Albright        10      25           55        26:52.9    1:39:57.9      5:56.1
    5     99  Madison Albright       10      27           82        27:09.9    2:07:07.8      6:13.0
    6    104  Esme AuBuchon          12      32          114        27:51.7    2:34:59.6      6:54.9
    7     97  Rosemary Shook         9       35          149        28:25.1    3:03:24.7      7:28.2

Moberly High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):    2:08:39.8   Average Time: 25:43.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    152  Anna Rivera            12       2            2        22:23.8      22:23.8      1:27.0
    2    147  Kate O'Loughlin        9        7            9        24:02.0      46:25.9      3:05.2
    3    149  Lily Barker            10      11           20        24:47.2    1:11:13.1      3:50.3
    4    146  Hayden Link            9       36           56        28:40.9    1:39:54.1      7:44.1
    5    148  Jaiten Barker          9       37           93        28:45.7    2:08:39.8      7:48.9
    6    151  Chloe Ross             11      40          133        30:51.7    2:39:31.6      9:54.8

Braymer C-4    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):    2:10:01.6   Average Time: 26:00.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     17  Valarie Demsko         12       8            8        24:06.5      24:06.5      3:09.6
    2     16  Karly Cox              12      10           18        24:41.1      48:47.6      3:44.2
    3     13  Cheri Basham           10      15           33        25:26.4    1:14:14.0      4:29.5
    4     15  Delaney Davies         11      30           63        27:39.4    1:41:53.5      6:42.6
    5     14  Korbin Cox             10      33           96        28:08.1    2:10:01.6      7:11.2
    6     11  Wren Coats             9       34          130        28:12.9    2:38:14.5      7:16.1

Savannah    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 126  Team Score (times):    2:14:33.8   Average Time: 26:54.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    184  AJ Schussler           12      18           18        26:06.4      26:06.4      5:09.6
    2    183  Camilla Heller         11      20           38        26:07.9      52:14.4      5:11.1
    3    182  Kyleigh Dennis         9       28           66        27:11.7    1:19:26.2      6:14.9
    4    186  Lexie Townsend         12      29           95        27:27.5    1:46:53.7      6:30.6
    5    185  Kaylee Boston          12      31          126        27:40.1    2:14:33.8      6:43.2

Mid-Buchanan HS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times):    2:22:28.9   Average Time: 28:29.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    138  Selah Webster          11      12           12        25:02.4      25:02.4      4:05.5
    2    140  Hannah Williams        12      16           28        25:34.7      50:37.2      4:37.9
    3    137  Delanie Smith          10      38           66        29:57.8    1:20:35.0      9:01.0
    4    136  Audrey Brumm           9       39          105        30:01.6    1:50:36.7      9:04.8
    5    139  Lenora Brumm           11      41          146        31:52.1    2:22:28.9     10:55.3

East Buchanan    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Adrian Allen           12   Less Than  5           24:15.5      24:15.5      3:18.7
    2     83  Anyjewel Jones         11   Less Than  5           26:43.5      50:59.1      5:46.7
    3     81  Katie O'Donnell        10   Less Than  5           29:38.3    1:20:37.4      8:41.5
    4     84  Teddi Dixon            11   Less Than  5           30:08.9    1:50:46.4      9:12.1

Salisbury    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    170  Shelby West            12   Less Than  5           25:06.9      25:06.9      4:10.1
    2    167  Cate Atkinson          9    Less Than  5           28:22.2      53:29.1      7:25.4
    3    168  Isabell Rice           10   Less Than  5           29:32.8    1:23:02.0      8:36.0
    4    169  Hanna Moore            11   Less Than  5           32:04.6    1:55:06.7     11:07.8

South Nodaway    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    198  Mya Wray               9    Less Than  5           21:51.4      21:51.4      0:54.6
    2    200  Andrea Riley           12   Less Than  5           22:56.7      44:48.1      1:59.8
    3    197  Allison Riley          9    Less Than  5           24:09.8    1:08:58.0      3:13.0
    4    199  Mylie Holtman          9    Less Than  5           26:38.4    1:35:36.5      5:41.6

St. Joseph Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    205  Joy Wallick            10   Less Than  5           23:43.5      23:43.5      2:46.6
    2    207  Claire Phillips        11   Less Than  5           26:43.1      50:26.6      5:46.3
    3    206  Nikola Smith           11   Less Than  5           30:41.2    1:21:07.8      9:44.3
    4    208  Lyndie Brown           12   Less Than  5           31:58.9    1:53:06.8     11:02.0

Lawson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    118  Jocelyn Calvert        10   Less Than  5           22:10.6      22:10.6      1:13.7
    2    119  Lily Ripley            10   Less Than  5           25:59.3      48:09.9      5:02.4
    3    120  Johanne Hansen         11   Less Than  5           27:14.3    1:15:24.2      6:17.5

St. Joseph LeBlond High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    217  Jorja Lageschulte      10   Less Than  5           25:10.6      25:10.6      4:13.8
    2    219  Kaitlin Hudson         12   Less Than  5           27:24.6      52:35.3      6:27.8
    3    218  Emerson McChristy      12   Less Than  5           28:01.3    1:20:36.6      7:04.5

Cairo    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     26  Paige Luntsford        11   Less Than  5           25:44.8      25:44.8      4:48.0
    2     25  Kristen Gosseen        10   Less Than  5           25:45.4      51:30.3      4:48.6

Northwestern    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    158  Madilyn Ostermann      9    Less Than  5           25:17.4      25:17.4      4:20.6
    2    159  Taylor Fry             11   Less Than  5           28:57.0      54:14.5      8:00.2

Polo Panthers    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    240  Jorja Ebert                 Less Than  5           27:41.4      27:41.4      6:44.6
    2    239  Madilyn Dickey              Less Than  5           31:53.9      59:35.3     10:57.0

Benton HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      1  Liliana Jeronimo-Vigil 11   Less Than  5           25:50.8      25:50.8      4:54.0

Brookfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     22  Samantha Sharp         10   Less Than  5           21:43.2      21:43.2      0:46.4



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Middle School

Teams


glasgow    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:29:36.8   Average Time: 17:55.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    249  Brenna Adams           7        1            1        16:06.8      16:06.8      0:00.0
    2    266  Maylen Parks           7        2            3        16:38.1      32:45.0      0:31.2
    3    273  Kenley Strodtman       7        3            6        18:19.3      51:04.4      2:12.4
    4    275  Paysen Thies           7        4           10        18:22.1    1:09:26.5      2:15.2
    5    263  Anyslie Locke          8        5           15        20:10.2    1:29:36.8      4:03.3
    6    256  Avery Dubrava          7        6           21        20:56.4    1:50:33.2      4:49.5
    7    260  Whitley Hammons        7        7           28        22:25.8    2:12:59.0      6:18.9

Chillicothe Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     73  Sophie Hurtgen         8    Less Than  5           16:43.2      16:43.2      0:36.3
    2     74  Indy Ulmer             8    Less Than  5           16:57.3      33:40.6      0:50.4
    3     72  Payton McGee           7    Less Than  5           17:19.7      51:00.3      1:12.8
    4     75  Adrian Caselman        8    Less Than  5           18:26.1    1:09:26.4      2:19.2

Meadville R-IV High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    129  Taryn Ficken           7    Less Than  5           17:14.6      17:14.6      1:07.7
    2    128  Zona Dunn              7    Less Than  5           19:11.3      36:26.0      3:04.4
    3    130  Ashton Burnett         8    Less Than  5           19:24.5      55:50.5      3:17.6
    4    127  Ellie Norris           7    Less Than  5           20:12.4    1:16:03.0      4:05.5

Cairo Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     31  Parker Wiegand         8    Less Than  5           20:10.2      20:10.2      4:03.3
    2     30  Belle Rutherford       7    Less Than  5           20:57.7      41:07.9      4:50.9
    3     29  Autumn Epperly         7    Less Than  5           23:59.8    1:05:07.8      7:52.9

Cameron    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     42  Isabella Ramey         8    Less Than  5           19:38.7      19:38.7      3:31.8
    2     45  Lexi Robinson          8    Less Than  5           20:02.6      39:41.4      3:55.7
    3     43  Macey Essary           8    Less Than  5           21:26.4    1:01:07.8      5:19.5

Brookfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     19  Leah Polley            7    Less Than  5           16:31.3      16:31.3      0:24.4
    2     20  Megan LaBelle          8    Less Than  5           20:39.3      37:10.7      4:32.4

Salisbury    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    164  Isabell Hartmann       7    Less Than  5           21:17.4      21:17.4      5:10.5
    2    165  Alli Wales             8    Less Than  5           27:17.2      48:34.6     11:10.3

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before August, 25 2021? Click here